APPETIZER
BREAD
VEGETARIAN
CHICKEN
LAMB
BEEF
GRILL
REGULAR PLATTER
$48.00MIXED GRILL PLATTER
$72.00GOLDEN SHAAHI PLATTER
$180.00BEEF CHAPLI KABAB
$21.60BEEF SHEEKH KABAB
$21.60BEEF BIHARI KABAB
$26.40PATTHAR KA GOSHT
$28.80
CHICKEN TIKKA (2 PIECES)
$19.20CHICKEN TANDOORI HALF
$24.00CHICKEN TANDOORI FULL
$45.60CHICKEN SHEEKH KABAB
$19.20CHICKEN CHAPLI KABAB
$19.20CHICKEN BOTI
$19.20LAMB CHOPS
Sold OutCHICKEN MALAI BOTI
$21.60
ROLLS
CHICKEN BIRYANI
GOAT BIRYANI
RICE
BEVERAGES
DESSERTS
EXTRAS
BEEF HALF PAN
CHICKEN HALF PAN
HALF PAN CHICKEN KHORMA
$84.00HALF PAN DUM KA CHICKEN
$84.00HALF PAN CHICKEN BOTI
$96.00HALF PAN CHICKEN 65
$96.00HALF PAN CHICKEN SHEEK KABAB
$96.00HALF PAN BUTTER CHICKEN
$96.00HALF PAN CHILLI CHICKEN
$96.00HALF PAN KADAI CHICKEN
$84.00HALF PAN FRONTIER CHICKEN
$96.00HALF PAN FRONTIER CHICKEN RICE
$72.00HALF PAN CHICKEN BIRYANI
$84.00CHICKEN TIKKA HALF PAN
$96.00HALF PAN CHICKEN PAKORA
$96.00HALF PAN CHICKEN CHAPLI KABAB
$96.00HALF PAN LAGAN CHICKEN
$84.00HALF PAN CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
$96.00CHICKEN MANCHURIAN HALF PAN
$90.00HALF PAN TAWA CHICKEN
$96.00HALF PAN CHICKEN MALAI BOTI
$96.00
LAMB HALF PAN
GOAT HALF PAN
HALF PAN GOAT BIRYANI
$114.00HALF PAN LAGAN GOSHT (GOAT)
$114.00HALF PAN DUM KA GOSHT (GOAT)
$114.00HALF PAN GOAT KHORMA
$114.00HALF PAN KALI MIRCHI GOSHT (GOAT)
$114.00HALF PAN ZAFRANI MUTTON GOAT
$120.00HALF PAN ACHARI GOSTH GOAT
$114.00HALF PAN MARAG GOAT
Sold OutHALF PAN KADAI GOSTH GOAT
$114.00HALF PAN HALEEM GOAT
$132.00
RICE HALF PAN
SEAFOOD HALF PAN
VEGETARIAN HALF PAN
DESSERTS HALF PAN
HALF PAN BADAAM KI KHEER
$96.00HALF PAN QHUBANI KA MEETHA
$84.00HALF PAN DOUBLE KA MEETHA
$60.00HALF PAN FRUIT CUSTARD
$84.00HALF PAN TRAFFLE PUDDING
$84.00HALF PAN KADDU KI KHEER
$84.00HALF PAN GAJAR KA HALWA
$108.00HALF PAN GULAB JAMUN
$78.00HALF PAN CREAM FRUIT
$96.00HALF PAN APRICOT DELIGHT
$96.00HALF PAN ANJEER DELIGHT
$96.00
CHICKEN FULL PAN
CHICKEN CHAPLI KABAB (FULL PAN)
$192.00CHICKEN FRONTIER RICE (Full Pan)
$150.00CHICKEN KHORMA (Full Pan)
$168.00CHICKEN TIKKA (Full Pan)
$192.00CHICKEN SHEEKH KABAB (full Pan)
$192.00FRONTIER CHICKEN (Full Pan)
$192.00CHICKEN MALAI BOTI FULL PAN
$192.00CHICKEN 65 FULL PAN
$192.00CHILLI CHICKEN FULL PAN
$192.00KADAI CHICKEN FULL PAN
$168.00BUTTER CHICKEN FULL PAN
$192.00CHICKEN BIRYANI FULL PAN
$168.00CHICKEN PAKORA FULL PAN
$192.00LAGAN CHICKEN FULL PAN
$168.00CHICKEN MANCHURIAN FULL PAN
$192.00DUM KA CHICKEN (FULL PAN)
$168.00CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA FULL PAN
$192.00ACHARI CHICKEN FULL PAN
$168.00
FULL PAN CHICKEN BOTI
$192.00FULL PAN TAWA CHICKEN
$192.00
BEEF FULL PAN
FISH FULL PAN
GOAT FULL PAN
GOAT BIRYANI FULL PAN
$228.00DUM KA GOSHT FULL PAN (GOAT)
$228.00GOAT KHORMA FULL PAN
$228.00HANDI GOSHT FULL PAN (GOAT)
$228.00LAGAN GOSHT FULL PAN (GOAT)
$228.00KALI MIRCHI GOSHT FULL PAN (GOAT)
$228.00ACHARI GOSTH FULL PAN
$228.00
FULL PAN MARAG
$240.00ZAFRANI MUTTON FULL PAN
$240.00FULL PAN HALEEM GOAT
$264.00
DESSERTS FULL PAN
LAMB FULL PAN
KADAI GOSHT (FULL PAN)
$228.00MUTTON MASALA (Full Pan)
$228.00LAGAN GOSTH FULL PAN
$228.00GOAT KHORMA (FULL PAN)
$228.00KALI MIRCHI GOSHT FULL PAN (LAMB)
$228.00HANDI GOSHT FULL PAN
$228.00LAMB MANDI FULL PAN
$240.00MARAG FULL PAN
$240.00ZABAN PAYA NIHARI FULL PAN
$240.00FULL PAN ZAFRANI
$240.00ACHARI GOSTH
$228.00
Kaddu ka Dalcha With Gosht Full Pan
$204.00
VEGETARIAN FULL PAN
MIRCHI KA SALAN FULL PAN
$132.00VEG BIRYANI FULL PAN
$156.00DALCHA FULL PAN
$132.00PALAK PANEER FULL PAN
$144.00BUTTER PANEER FULL PAN
$192.00MIXED VEG FULL PAN
$144.00VEG KHORMA FULL PAN
$144.00BHENDI MASALA FULL PAN
$144.00CHANA MASALA FULL PAN
$132.00DAAL TADKA FULL PAN
$132.00GOBI MANCHRIAN FULL PAN
$144.00
RICE FULL PAN
TODAYS SPECIAL
APPETIZER FULL PAN
UNCATEGORIZED
TUESDAY SPECIAL
$107.99BEEF BIRYANI FULL PAN
Sold OutMINT MOJITO
Sold OutDRAGON FRUIT MOJITO
Sold OutBLUE BERRY MOJITO
Sold OutRED BERRY MOJITO
Sold OutMANGO MOJITO
Sold OutPEPSI
$2.40SPRITE
$2.40COKE ZERO
$2.40COKE DIET
$2.40BAGARAY BAIGAN FULL PAN
$144.00BEEF TAHARI
$20.39BEEF DUM KA KHEEMA FULL PAN
$228.00BADAAM KI KHEER FULL PAN
$192.00PANEER MAKHNI FULL TRAY
$168.00APRICOT DELIGHT FULL TRAY
$192.00CHICKEN MAJESTIC FULL PAN
$168.00Chicken Mandi Full Pan
$168.00Kofta 50%
$11.40Kofta Weekend Special
$22.79COMBO BEEF SHEEK KABAB ROLL + FRIES + DRINK
$19.19COMBO CHICKEN SHEEK KABAB ROLL + FRIES + DRINK
$17.99COMBO CHICKEN 65 Roll + Fries + Drink
$16.79KALEJI/GURDE 12oz box
$5.99CHICKEN TIKKA MANDI
Sold OutCOMBO 2 NAAN BURGERS + FRIES + DRINK
$15.59Daalcha
$216.00ZEERA RICE HALF PAN
$48.00Fries Full Pan
$72.00Iftar Buffet - weekdays
Sold OutIftar Buffet - weekdays
Sold OutIftar Buffet - weekdays
Sold OutEgg Bonda – 2 pcs
Sold OutMirchi Bhajiya – 3 pcs
Sold OutDahi Vada (Besan) – 2 pcs
Sold OutIftar Family Pack
Sold OutIftar Single Pack
Sold OutDELIVERY
$60.00TACOS - 2 PIECES
$14.39BEEF BIHARI KABAB ROLL
$16.80CHICKEN MALAI BOTI ROLL
$21.60DAHI BADE FULL PAN
$120.00SITAPHAL RABDI TOGO 8OZ
$18.00Sweet Lassi
$7.80Pitcher of Pina Colada
$24.00PANEER MAKHNI HALF PAN
$72.00SAMOSA CHAAT HALF PAN
$72.00VEG BIRYANI HALF PAN
$78.00White Chicken
$18.00Pina Colada 8oz
$7.20Fever-Tree
Sold OutGinger Beer
Sold OutGOAT MANDI
$26.40FISH MANDI
Sold OutLuqmi With Kababs
$10.79SHAAHI BEEF BURGER
$13.20Chicken Burger
$12.00RASMALAI FULL PAN
$192.00SITAPHAL RABDI FULL PAN
$312.00SITAPHAL RABDI HALF PAN
$156.00SITAPHAL RABDI DINE IN
$24.00Vanilla Ice Cream - 1Gallon
$15.00Paneer Makhni
$144.00Dahi Papdi Chaat
$150.00TANDOORI CHICKEN FULL PAN
$192.00LARGE CHAI
$3.00TANDOORI SHRIMP
Sold OutBEEF SAMOSA
$7.20BAGARA RICE HALF PAN
$42.00MINI PAN RAITA
$30.00FRONTIER BEEF RICE FAMILY PACK
$32.40















